Региональная общественная организация "Федерация вейкборда и воднолыжного спорта Московской области"

Men Open

PlaceNameCountryScoreCompetitionScoreCompetition
1Winter FrederickGBR0,50/58/9.7521S082R4,50/58/10.2521S024R
2Hazelwood RobertGBR4,00/58/10.2521S114R3,00/58/10.2521S079R
3Sedlmajer AdamCZE3,50/58/10.2521S150R3,00/58/10.2521S136L
4Odvarko DanielCZE4,00/58/10.2521S115R2,00/58/10.2521S102R
4Stadlbaur BenjaminSUI3,00/58/10.2521ITA0033,00/58/10.2521S078R
5Kyprios FilipposGRE3,00/58/10.2521AUT0062,00/58/10.2521GRE008
6Poland JoelGBR2,00/58/10.2521S102R2,00/58/10.2521S115R
6Poole ThomasGBR2,00/58/10.2521S102R2,00/58/10.2521S114R
6Dailland TanguyFRA2,00/58/10.2521S086R2,00/58/10.2521S130R
6Dailland ThibautFRA2,00/58/10.2521S079R2,00/58/10.2521S114R
7Luzzeri MatteoITA2,50/58/10.2521ITA0021,00/58/10.2521ITA016
8Bartalsky MartinSVK1,00/58/10.2521W117R1,00/58/10.2521W145L
9Vigezzi EnzoFRA1,00/58/10.2521FRA0050,50/58/10.2521FRA034
10Davies ArronGBR2,00/58/10.2521S115R5,25/58/10.7521S114R
11Descuns SachaFRA2,00/58/10.2521S102R5,00/58/10.7521S114R
12Kolman MartinCZE4,00/58/10.7521S079R4,00/58/10.7521S114R
13Benatti NicholasITA5,25/58/10.7521ITA0030,50/58/10.7521ITA016
14Heath CalumGBR3,50/58/10.7521GBR0051,00/58/10.7521GBR002
14Jamin RolandFRA3,00/58/10.7521FRA0051,50/58/10.7521FRA028
15Dauzonne SachaFRA1,00/58/10.7521S130R0,50/58/10.7521S122R
16Fisher TravisRSA2,00/58/10.7521RSA0034,00/58/11.2521S090R
17Bischofberger OscarFRA1,50/58/10.7521FRA0193,50/58/11.2521FRA046
18Sauvat TheodoreESP1,50/58/10.7521FRA0053,00/58/11.2521FRA030
19Stadlbaur VincentSUI5,00/58/11.2521S122R4,00/58/11.2521S078R
20Kamyshenko SergeyRUS4,00/58/11.2521RUS0033,00/58/11.2521RUS001
20Kostenberger ClaudioAUT4,00/58/11.2521AUT0033,00/58/11.2521AUT006
21Spavin HarryGBR2,50/58/11.2521C056R2,50/58/11.2521C071R
22Gerhofer PeterAUT2,00/58/11.2521AUT0061,00/58/11.2521AUT003
23Basic CarloAUT2,00/58/11.2521AUT0044,25/58/12.0021ITA002
24Dyson HarveyGBR3,00/58/12.0021GBR0052,00/58/12.0021GBR002
24Piednoel AntoineFRA3,00/58/12.0021FRA0082,00/58/12.0021FRA042
25Nieuwstadt MatthewRSA2,25/58/12.0021RSA0031,50/58/12.0021RSA002
26Kampanis MichailGRE4,00/58/12.0021GRE0104,00/58/13.0021GRE008
27Sukhotin DmitryRUS2,50/58/12,0021RUS0016,00/58/13,00Championship of Moscow Region
28Mistryukov AlexanderRUS3,00/58/12,0021RUS001
29Desfond GregoireFRA5,00/58/13.0021FRA0461,50/58/13.0021FRA008
30Sidorenko AlexanderRUS2,00/58/13,0021RUS001
31Caux ValentinFRA4,50/58/14.2521FRA0052,00/58/14.2521FRA030
32Feoktistov VadimRUS5,00/58/14,2521RUS001
33Elanskiy PavelRUS3,00/58/14,2521RUS001
34Sheleshnev DmitriyRUS4,00/58/18,25Championship of Moscow Region3,00/58/18,25Yuriy Gagarin Cup
35Balabaev SergeyRUS2/58/16Balakovo Competition
36Hallendorff LorneRSA5,00/55/18.2521RSA0014,25/55/18.2521RSA002
37Zhokhov SergeyRUS4,00/5221RUS0013,00/5221UKR001
38Filipenko AlexeyRUS2,50/52Yuriy Gagarin Cup

Региональная общественная организация "Федерация вейкборда и воднолыжного спорта Московской области"

Design by

Scroll Up