Региональная общественная организация "Федерация вейкборда и воднолыжного спорта Московской области"

Women U14

PlaceNameCountryScoreCompetitionScoreCompetition
1Saracco VittoriaITA2,00/55/12,0021ITA0064,00/55/13,0021ITA010
2Serafica MargheritaITA1,00/55/13,0021ITA0193,00/55/14,2521ITA007
3Domini LucreziaITA5,00/55/14,2521ITA0073,00/55/14,2521ITA006
4Duverger Marie-LouFRA2,00/55/13,0021FRA0294,50/55/16,0021FRA048
5Attensam PhilippaAUT2,50/55/12,0021AUT001*6,00/5221ESP001
6Dupanloup SalmaSUI4,00/55/13,0021FRA042*6,00/5221EURO01
7Kmentova KlaudieCZE2,00/55/13,0021CZE003*6,00/5221CZE006
7Wolfisberg LadinaSUI2,00/55/13,0021SUI004*6,00/5221FRA006
8Sole InesBEL2,00/55/14,2521BEL006*6,00/5221FRA035
8Ruffier GinevraITA4,00/55/16,0021ITA0074,00/55/18,2521ITA010
9Hafner KatharinaAUT3,50/55/16,0021AUT004*6,00/5221ITA007
10Slavikova VeronikaCZE3,00/55/16,0021CZE003*6,00/5221CZE001
11Batanova VictoriaRUS3,00/52/16,00Youth Championship Russia4,00/52/16,00Memorial of Alexey Korbukov
12Jacobsen Maise MeldgaardDEN*6,00/5221DEN005*6,00/5221GER001
12Vermot-Gaud AndreaFRA*6,00/5221EURO01*6,00/5221FRA045
12Ronnerfors Tuva-LisaSWE*6,00/5221SWE022*6,00/5221SWE006
12Theerova AlzbetaCZE*6,00/5221CZE006*6,00/5221CZE004
12Wenzel LenaGER*6,00/5221GER003*6,00/5221EURO01
12Cuffaro GiorgiaITA*6,00/5221ITA006*6,00/5221ITA009
12Wetter EllynFRA*6,00/5221FRA056*6,00/5221FRA048
12Van Bergen SofieNED*6,00/5221FRA030*6,00/5221NED001
12Borge JulieNOR*6,00/5221NOR014*6,00/5221NOR006
12Olsson MartaSWE*6,00/5221SWE006*6,00/5221SWE023
12Cajzlova KaterinaCZE*6,00/5221CZE004*6,00/5221CZE002
12Pimienta-Jacquemard SalomeFRA*6,00/5221FRA013*6,00/5221FRA027
12Bakach PalinaBLR*6,00/5221BLR007*6,00/5221RUS001
12Yuranava MaryiaBLR*6,00/5221EURO02*6,00/5221BLR001
12Papadopoulou NikiGRE*6,00/5221EURO01*6,00/5221GRE009
12Zisopoulou VasilikiGRE*6,00/5221EURO02*6,00/5221GRE009
13De Putter EsmeeNED*6,00/5221BEL0035,00/5221NED001
13Svärdén LovaSWE*6,00/5221SWE0235,00/5221SWE003
13Antonsson ElsaSWE*6,00/5221SWE0065,00/5221SWE003
14Goetz PaulaGER*6,00/5221GER0054,00/5221GER008
15Bakach PalinaBLR2,00/52/16,00Vega Open
16Sektnan Bakli AgatheNOR*6,00/5221NOR0293,00/5221NOR006
16Thorens EliseSUI*6,00/5221SUI0023,00/5221FRA015
16Botanova VictoriaRUS5,00/52Yuriy Gagrin Prize4,00/52Moscow Region Istra
17Sorlie Grendel Sofie-AmalieNOR*6,00/5221NOR0052,00/5221NOR006
18Socknik LillieGER3,50/5221DEN0053,50/5221GER007
19Berner MalenaAUT4,50/5221ITA0072,00/5221AUT003
20Sankevich AnastasiyaBLR5,00/52Vega Open
21Skjelvik EiraNOR*6,00/5221NOR0043,00/4921NOR006
22Niahotskaya YelizavetaBLR3,50/52Vega Open
23Waldner CarlaAUT2,00/5221ITA0074,00/4921AUT014
24Gabrielsson AndreaSWE4,50/5221SWE0061,00/4921SWE022
25Schwarz PaulaAUT4,00/5221ITA0070,00/4621AUT014
25Vitense IsabellGER3,00/5221GER0011,00/4621GER007
26Zarauz RosaNED1,00/4921BEL0041,00/4621NED001
27Suchnova StelaCZE2,00/4621CZE0044,50/4321CZE006
28Terlovaya EseniyaRUS3,00/46Youth Championship Russia
29Korsten DominiqueNED*6,00/5221BEL0040,00/3421NED001
30Wijst YzzeNED4,00/4321BEL0044,50/4021NED005
31Sleegers NeveNED2,50/4321BEL0043,50/4021NED005
32Korneeva SofiaRUS1,00/46Youth Championship Russia4/37/18,25Balakovo Competition
33Markizova ViktoriyaRUS1,50/43Youth Championship Russia
34Bjork EmmySWE2,00/3721SWE0052,00/3721SWE006
35Smits BiekeNED0,00/3421BEL0040,00/3421NED001

Региональная общественная организация "Федерация вейкборда и воднолыжного спорта Московской области"