Региональная общественная организация "Федерация вейкборда и воднолыжного спорта Московской области"

Men 35+

PlaceNameCountryScoreCompetitionScoreCompetition
1FAISY, Jean BaptisteFRA3.00/10.2520FRA0013.00/10.2520FRA033
2WINTER, TerryUSA3.00/10.2521W157L3.00/10.2521W129L
3CONTOS, CaseyUSA1.50/10.2521S043L5.00/10.7521S132L
4LAVOUE, GeoffroyFRA4.00/10.7520FRA0224.00/10.7520FRA006
5DELEAGE, NicolasFRA5.00/10.7520FRA0222.50/10.7520FRA010
6BROWN, C.c.USA3.50/10.7521W129L3.00/10.7521W071R
7HIRST, MichaelUSA3.00/10.7521S040R3.00/10.7521S056R
8BLAKLEY, JoeyUSA2.00/10.7521S043L1.50/10.7520C999A
9BANKS, RobertAUS2.00/10.7521AUS0631.00/10.7521AUS037
10CABRI, ThomasSUI1.50/10.7520FRA0221.00/10.7520FRA009
11BALLúS ROCA, JordiESP1.00/10.7520ESP0050.50/10.7521ESP004
11FOSS, AndersNOR1.00/10.7520NOR0074.50/11.2521SWE001
12SPARKS, BrianUSA2.00/10.7521S064L3.00/11.2520S998B
12CLARK, NealUSA1.00/10.7521M036L4.00/11.2520M998B
13BURDICK, StephenUSA2.00/10.7521W069R2.00/11.2520W998B
14BRANDAU, BrettUSA0.50/10.7521E035L2.25/11.2521E054L
15DELACOUR, ArnaudFRA2.50/11.2520FRA0202.00/11.2520FRA009
16SHOEMAKER, PeteUSA4.00/11.2521M021L3.00/11.2520M998B
17LOHR, BenjaminUSA3.00/11.2521S013R3.00/11.2521S095R
18KOKKINOS, YannisCYP2.00/11.2520GRE0064.50/12.0020GRE012
19FINNIMORE, DavidAUS3.00/11.2521AUS0542.00/11.2521AUS065
20FIZER, GrahamUSA3.00/11.2520S998B1.50/11.2520C999A
20ANTONSSON, HenrikSWE3.00/11.2521SWE0011.50/11.2520SWE008
20BUTLER, DionAUS2.50/11.2521AUS0312.00/11.2521AUS038
20REEVES, ScottAUS2.50/11.2521AUS0442.00/11.2521AUS065
21BLOEMSMA, JamieNED3.00/11.2521GBR0011.00/11.2521GBR005
21BRAY, LeeAUS2.00/11.2521AUS1062.00/11.2521AUS037
22RADON, ThomasAUT2.00/11.2520CZE0061.50/12.0021AUT001
23ROGERS, RandallAUS5.00/12.0021AUS0442.50/12.0020AUS111
24CUELLAR, MathieuFRA3.50/12.0021FRA0192.00/12.0020FRA031
25CEDERQUIST, StellanSWE3.00/12.0021SWE0012.00/12.0020SWE008
26BAINBRIDGE, MarkNZL3.00/12.0021NZL0232.00/12.0021NZL019
27BLACK, DaneAUS4.50/12.0021AUS0630.00/12.0021AUS037
28BERTRON, MayaFRA3.25/12.0021FRA0051.00/12.0021FRA025
29FRASER, KyleCAN2.00/12.0020CAN232.00/12.0021CAN11
30GILMOUR, TobyAUS2.00/12.0021AUS0635.00/13.0021AUS037
31BLOHM, MagnusSWE1.50/12.0020SWE0084.00/13.0020SWE004
32AHUILE, DanielCHI1.00/12.0021CHI0013.00/13.0021CHI002
33LINKOV, SergeyRUS1.00/12.0021RUS0032.00/13.0021RUS001
33Gorelov AlexanderRUS5,00/55/13.0021RUS0034,00/55/13,0021RUS001
33Linkov SergeyRUS1,00/55/12.0021RUS0032,00/55/13,0021RUS001
34NICOLSON, PaulAUS5.00/13.0021AUS0583.00/13.0021AUS065
35Mednikov AlexeyRUS2,00/55/12,0021RUS001
36CHEYROUX, OlivierSUI3.00/13.0021SUI0022.50/13.0020ITA017
37Vlasov SviatoslavRUS3,00/55/13,0021RUS0012,00/55/13,00Championship of Moscow Region
38DOLAS, PavlosGRE4.00/13.0021GRE0100.50/13.0021GRE009
39FLETCHER, BobAUS5.00/13.0021AUS0324.50/14.2521AUS065
40NORRISH, TrentAUS1.50/13.0021AUS0381.50/13.0021AUS017
41WERNER, NicholasAUS3.00/13.0021AUS1065.00/14.2521AUS063
42RIPLEY, RyanUSA2.00/13.0021S092R3.00/14.2520M998B
42MARTIN, DrewAUS1.00/13.0021AUS0484.00/14.2521AUS065
43JACOBSEN, Peter MeldgaardDEN5.00/14.2520GER0114.00/14.2520DEN002
44CHAVERLANGE, JeromeFRA4.50/14.2521FRA0212.00/14.2521FRA025
45LAMARCHE, ScottUSA2.50/14.2520C999A1.50/14.2521S094R
46SANDS, AaronAUS2.00/14.2521AUS0311.50/14.2521AUS056
47WEEKS, AaronUSA3.00/13.0020C998B3.00/18.2520C999A
48KOROPOULIS, AristogeitonGRE4.00/16.0020GRE0063.00/16.0020GRE015
49COLLINS, TedCAN2.00/14.2520CAN233.00/18.2520CAN24
50LARRAIN, DemetrioCHI3.00/14.2521CHI0021.50/18.2521CHI001
51Gorshcharuk DmitryRUS4,00/55/16,00Championship of Moscow Region4,00/55/18,25Yuriy Gagarin Cup
52ROBERTS, JasonAUS4.00/18.2521AUS0124.00/18.2521AUS058
53JONES, JasonAUS4.00/18.2521AUS0472.50/18.2521AUS063
54Murashchenko SergeiRUS2,00/55/18,2521RUS0012,50/52Yuriy Gagarin Cup
55Bogdanov IuriiRUS4,50/4321RUS001
56Ivanitskii VadimRUS4,00/4321RUS001
57Zhitlovskiy MikhailRUS2,00/4321RUS001

Региональная общественная организация "Федерация вейкборда и воднолыжного спорта Московской области"

Design by

Scroll Up